matches

DECEMBER
Dec 05, 2016
11:30 pm Sharks United 0 - 4 Black WereWolf
11:30 pm INFINITY CLUB 3 - 0 Golden Army
11:30 pm Golden Army 1 - 3 FC Skulls
Dec 07, 2016
10:00 pm FC Skulls 2 - 1 BackPackers
10:00 pm FC MUGIWARA 2 - 2 BackPackers
Dec 08, 2016
10:00 pm Assassins FC 3 - 0 Vc Shields
10:00 pm Black WereWolf 1 - 0 SUPERNOV4
Dec 09, 2016
10:00 pm Morrocan Force 1 - 0 Egypt Legends
10:00 pm The X STARS 1 - 0 FC PALESTINO
10:00 pm Iconic Boyz 0 - 0 Sacamaca FC
10:00 pm Egypt Legends 0 - 4 Sacamaca FC
10:00 pm Scarecrow FC 0 - 1 Iconic Boyz
10:00 pm The Cemetery 2 - 0 Gladiators
10:00 pm FC PALESTINO 1 - 0 Assassins FC
10:00 pm Morrocan Force 0 - 1 The X STARS
Dec 10, 2016
10:00 pm SaudiPro 1 - 0 The Cemetery
10:00 pm Gladiators 0 - 1 Scarecrow FC
10:00 pm Vc Shields 0 - 2 SaudiPro
10:00 pm Black Sails 1 - 1 FC MUGIWARA
10:00 pm SUPERNOV4 0 - 0 Hutteen SC
10:00 pm Hutteen SC 0 - 2 INFINITY CLUB
10:00 pm Black Sails 2 - 1 Sharks United
Dec 13, 2016
10:15 pm Sharks United 2 - 0 FC MUGIWARA
10:15 pm INFINITY CLUB 1 - 3 Black WereWolf
Dec 15, 2016
10:00 pm Assassins FC 2 - 0 Morrocan Force
10:00 pm Sacamaca FC 0 - 0 Scarecrow FC
10:00 pm Sacamaca FC 2 - 0 Vc Shields
10:00 pm FC MUGIWARA 6 - 4 Golden Army
10:00 pm Sharks United 1 - 0 SUPERNOV4
Dec 16, 2016
10:00 pm Gladiators 1 - 2 Vc Shields
10:00 pm The X STARS 2 - 0 Assassins FC
10:00 pm FC Skulls 1 - 0 Hutteen SC
10:00 pm BackPackers 3 - 0 Golden Army
10:00 pm Hutteen SC 1 - 2 BackPackers
10:00 pm Black WereWolf 2 - 0 FC Skulls
Dec 17, 2016
10:00 pm The X STARS 3 - 1 Egypt Legends
10:00 pm SaudiPro 0 - 0 FC PALESTINO
10:00 pm Egypt Legends 2 - 4 Scarecrow FC
10:00 pm FC PALESTINO 0 - 1 Gladiators
10:00 pm Morrocan Force 0 - 4 SaudiPro
10:00 pm Assassins FC 3 - 1 Egypt Legends
10:00 pm SaudiPro 1 - 1 The X STARS
10:00 pm Gladiators 0 - 8 Morrocan Force
10:00 pm Iconic Boyz 0 - 3 FC PALESTINO
10:00 pm Scarecrow FC 0 - 1 The Cemetery
10:00 pm Black Sails 1 - 1 INFINITY CLUB
Dec 18, 2016
10:00 pm Iconic Boyz 2 - 1 The Cemetery
10:00 pm Vc Shields 0 - 4 Iconic Boyz
10:00 pm SUPERNOV4 2 - 1 Black Sails
Dec 20, 2016
10:15 pm Sharks United 0 - 2 FC Skulls
Dec 21, 2016
11:16 pm Vc Shields 6 - 2 Scarecrow FC
11:16 pm BackPackers 1 - 1 Black WereWolf
11:16 pm FC MUGIWARA 1 - 5 Hutteen SC
Dec 22, 2016
10:16 pm Sacamaca FC 1 - 1 FC PALESTINO
11:16 pm Scarecrow FC 0 - 0 FC PALESTINO
11:16 pm The Cemetery 1 - 1 Vc Shields
11:16 pm FC PALESTINO 0 - 0 The Cemetery
11:16 pm INFINITY CLUB 2 - 1 Sharks United
Dec 23, 2016
10:16 pm The X STARS 0 - 3 Sacamaca FC
10:16 pm Golden Army 1 - 4 Hutteen SC
10:16 pm Black WereWolf 4 - 0 Golden Army
Dec 24, 2016
9:16 pm Black Sails 0 - 0 BackPackers
10:16 pm The X STARS 2 - 1 Gladiators
10:16 pm Assassins FC 0 - 1 SaudiPro
10:16 pm SaudiPro 2 - 1 Egypt Legends
10:16 pm Gladiators 1 - 2 Assassins FC
10:16 pm Iconic Boyz 2 - 1 The X STARS
10:16 pm Egypt Legends 6 - 2 Vc Shields
10:16 pm SaudiPro 2 - 0 Gladiators
10:16 pm FC Skulls 0 - 2 Black Sails
10:16 pm SUPERNOV4 2 - 4 INFINITY CLUB
Dec 25, 2016
10:16 pm Morrocan Force 2 - 0 Iconic Boyz
10:16 pm Egypt Legends 0 - 2 The Cemetery
10:16 pm Sacamaca FC 1 - 1 Morrocan Force
10:16 pm Morrocan Force 1 - 0 Scarecrow FC
10:16 pm Assassins FC 1 - 3 Iconic Boyz
10:16 pm SUPERNOV4 3 - 4 FC MUGIWARA
Dec 26, 2016
10:00 pm BackPackers 1 - 0 Sharks United
Dec 27, 2016
10:30 pm Vc Shields 0 - 0 FC PALESTINO
10:30 pm INFINITY CLUB 0 - 0 FC MUGIWARA
10:30 pm INFINITY CLUB 0 - 3 FC Skulls
10:30 pm FC Skulls 1 - 3 FC MUGIWARA
10:30 pm BackPackers 1 - 1 INFINITY CLUB
Dec 28, 2016
10:30 pm Scarecrow FC 0 - 4 SaudiPro
10:30 pm Hutteen SC 1 - 2 Black WereWolf
10:30 pm FC MUGIWARA 1 - 2 Black WereWolf
Dec 29, 2016
10:30 pm FC Skulls 0 - 0 SUPERNOV4
Dec 30, 2016
10:30 pm Scarecrow FC 3 - 1 The X STARS
10:30 pm Sacamaca FC 1 - 1 Assassins FC
10:30 pm Iconic Boyz 3 - 2 SaudiPro
10:30 pm Vc Shields 0 - 7 The X STARS
10:30 pm Iconic Boyz 1 - 0 Egypt Legends
10:30 pm Hutteen SC 2 - 1 Sharks United
10:30 pm Black WereWolf 3 - 1 Black Sails
Dec 31, 2016
10:30 pm Gladiators 1 - 3 Egypt Legends
10:30 pm The Cemetery 2 - 2 Morrocan Force
10:30 pm The X STARS 3 - 2 The Cemetery
10:30 pm Gladiators 0 - 4 Iconic Boyz
10:30 pm Morrocan Force 1 - 0 Vc Shields
10:30 pm SaudiPro 2 - 1 Sacamaca FC
10:30 pm Egypt Legends 5 - 3 FC PALESTINO
10:30 pm Assassins FC 5 - 1 Scarecrow FC
10:30 pm FC PALESTINO 0 - 2 Morrocan Force
10:30 pm Sacamaca FC 3 - 1 Gladiators
10:30 pm The Cemetery 0 - 3 Assassins FC
10:30 pm Black Sails 2 - 2 Hutteen SC
10:30 pm SUPERNOV4 1 - 4 BackPackers